WE OFFER A GREAT SELECTION OF REPTILES AND PRODUCTS. WE SPECIALIZE IN TARANTULAS AND ARACHNIDS

Augacephalus enzendami - Mozambique Baboon 3/4"

$40.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Augacephalus breyeri
Common Name(s): Golden Brown Baboon
Country of Origin: South Africa, Mozambique, Swaziland
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6”
Temperment: Unknown
Notes: