WE OFFER A GREAT SELECTION OF REPTILES AND PRODUCTS. WE SPECIALIZE IN TARANTULAS AND ARACHNIDS

Psalmopoeus cambridgei - Trindad Chevron 3/4"

$20.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Psalmopoeus cambridgei
Common Name(s): Trinidad Chevron
Country of Origin:
Habitat:
Size:
Temperament:
Notes: