WHOLESALE TARANTULAS AND INVERTS

Acanthoscurria geniculata - Giant White Knee 1/2" WHOLESALE ONLY

$18.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

WHOLESALE ONLY - PLEASE READ TERMS


Scientific Name: Acanthoscurria geniculata

Common Name(s): Brazilian White Knee, Giant White Knee
Country of Origin: Brazil
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"